2016-2017 Class Schedule

View our schedules for our different gymnastics classes below.

Parent Tot
(18-36 Months)
Monday 10:30 – 11:25
Monday 6:15 – 7:10
Tuesday 9:30 – 10:25
Wednesday 10:30 – 11:25
Thursday 9:30 – 10:25
Thursday 10:30 – 11:25
Friday 5:30-6:25
Saturday 9:00-9:55

 

Tiny Tots
(Age 3)
Monday 4:15 – 5:25
Monday 5:00 – 5:55
Tuesday 10:30 – 11:25
Tuesday 4:00 – 4:55
Wednesday 9:30 – 10:25
Thursday 10:30 – 11:25
Thursday 5:15 – 6:10
Saturday 10:00 – 10:55

 

Super Tots
(Age 4)
Monday 9:30 – 10:25
Monday 4:00 – 4:55
Tuesday 5:00 – 5:55
Wednesday 9:30 – 10:25
Wednesday 5:00 – 5:55
Thursday 9:30 – 10:25
Thursday 4:00-4:55
Thursday 6:00 – 6:55
Saturday 10:00 – 10:55
Saturday 11:15 – 12:10

 

Red – Ages 5-7
Monday 7:15 – 8:10
Tuesday 4:00 – 4:55
Tuesday 5:15 – 6:10
Tuesday 6:15 – 7:10
Wednesday 4:00 – 4:55
Wednesday 5:00 – 5:55
Wednesday 6:15 – 7:10
Thursday 5:00 – 5:55
Thursday 6:15 – 7:10
Friday 4:30 – 5:25
Saturday 9:00 – 9:55
Red – Ages 8+
Monday 4:00 – 4:55
Monday 5:15 – 6:10
Monday 7:15 – 8:10
Tuesday 6:15 – 7:10
Tuesday 7:15 – 8:10
Wednesday 6:00-6:55
Thursday 7:15 – 8:10
Saturday 9:00 – 9:55

 

Orange – Ages 5-7
Monday 4:00 – 4:55
Tuesday 4:00 – 4:55
Tuesday 6:30 – 7:25
Wednesday 4:00 – 4:55
Wednesday 5:15 – 6:10
Thursday 6:15 – 7:10
Friday 6:30 – 7:25
Saturday 10:00 – 10:55
Saturday 11:00 – 11:55

 

Orange – Ages 8+
Monday 5:00 – 5:55
Monday 6:15 – 7:10
Tuesday 7:15 – 8:10
Wednesday 4:00 – 4:55
Wednesday 5:00 – 6:10
Wednesday 7:15 – 8:10
Thursday 7:00 – 7:55
Saturday 9:00 – 9:55

 

Yellow
Monday 5:00 – 6:10
Monday 6:00 – 7:10
Tuesday 4:00 – 5:10
Tuesday 5:15 – 6:25
Wednesday 4:00 – 5:10
Wednesday 6:00 – 7:10
Wednesday 7:00 – 8:10
Thursday 4:00 – 5:10
Thursday 5:00 – 6:10
Saturday 10:00 – 11:10
Saturday 11:00 – 12:10

 

Green
Monday 7:15 – 8:25
Tuesday 5:15 – 6:25
Wednesday 4:00 – 5:10
Wednesday 6:15 – 7:25
Thursday 6:30 – 7:40
Saturday 11:15 – 12:25
Blue
Monday 5:15 – 6:40
Tuesday 5:00 – 6:25
Tuesday 6:30 – 7:55
Wednesday 7:00 – 8:25
Thursday 4:00 – 5:25
Boys’ Classes
Tuesday 6:15-7:10
Thursday 4:00 – 4:55
Thursday 5:00 – 5:55
Saturday 11:00 – 11:55

 

Invitation Only Programs
All Stars (Ages 3-5)
Monday 6:00 – 6:55
Tuesday 9:30 – 10:25
Junior Pre-Team (ages 4-5)
Tuesday 10:30-11:55
Tuesday 4:00 – 5:25
Wednesday 10:30-11:55
Thursday 4:00 – 5:25

 

Strength Advancement – Ages 5+ or instructor permission
Monday 6:15-7:15
Wednesday 5:15-6:10

 

Tumbling
Beginning Tumbling
Monday 7:15 – 8:10
Tuesday 5:15 – 6:10
Tuesday 6:15 – 7:10
Wednesday 6:15 – 7:10
Wednesday 7:15 – 8:10
Thursday 5:30 – 6:25
Saturday 10:00 – 10:55
Intermediate/Advanced Tumbling
Thursday 4:00 – 5:15
Tuesday 7:15 – 8:10
Thursday 7:15 – 8:10

 

Make-Up Classes
(Ages 5 and Up)
Saturday 12:00 – 12:55